2021 RESULTS

OPEN DIVISION CHAMPIONS
BOYS
Open division 2021 results header  (1).png
VANCITY
2nd - Bounce Back
3rd - Halton Basketball
4
th - Spotters
5
th - Kasama
6
th - Tarn's Angels
7
th - Journey Basketball
GIRLS
Open division 2021 results header .png
CASCADES
2nd - Hercourt
3rd - UBC Thunderbirds
4
th - OG's
5
th - Capilano Blues
6
th - Langara Falcons
7
th - Camosun Chargers
U17 PLATINUM DIVISION CHAMPIONS
BOYS
U17 Platinum Division 2021 results header .png
3D VARSITY
2nd - The Squad
3rd - Showtime Academy
4
th - UPrep Basketball Club
5
th - Rise Above
6
th - BCE Elite
7
th - Rock Elite
8
th  - Rain City
9
th - Dynamite
10
th - FYBA
11
th - Downtown Ballers
12
th - VanCity
GIRLS
U17 Platinum Division 2021 results header  (1).png
VK BASKETBALL
2nd - Excel
3rd - Winnipeg Warriors
4
th - CBA U17
5
th - Poco Galaxy
6
th - The Misfits
7
th - Split Second Cobras
8
th  - CBA U16 Cobras
9
th - FYBA
10
th - LSA
11
th - Rain City
12
th - Winnipeg Barons
U17 GOLD/SILVER/BRONZE DIVISION CHAMPIONS
BOYS
U17 GoldSilverBronze Division 2021 results header  (2).png
SYNERGY
2nd - Rise Up
3rd - Split Second Cobras
4
th - Spotters Basketball
5
th - MacHoops
6
th - Southside Hoops
7
th - Wolf Pack
8
th  - L2G Academy
9
th - ABA Heat
10
th - Excel
11
th - DC Wildcats
12
th - Lake City
GIRLS
U17 GoldSilverBronze Division 2021 results header  (3).png
UBCO JR HEAT
2nd - VK Basketball
3rd - Synergy
4
th - B3 Elite
5
th - UPrep Basketball Club
6
th - FYBA
7
th - Split Second Cobras
8
th  - UPrep Basketball Club
9
th - The Squad
10
th - MacHoops
11
th - The Squad
U16 PLATINUM DIVISION CHAMPION
BOYS
U16 Boys Division 2021 results header .png
VSC
2nd - Split Second Cobras
3rd - New Era
4
th - UPrep Basketball Club
5
th - BC HOOPS
6
th - Chilliwack Basketball Club
7
th - FYBA
8
th  - Dynamite
U16 GOLD DIVISION CHAMPION
BOYS
U16 Boys Division 2021 results header  (1).png
L2G ACADEMY
2nd - Excel
3rd - ABA Heat
4
th - B3 Elite
5
th - ABA Venom
6
th - Playmakers
7
th - PH IBA
8
th  - Lake City

9th - 604 Basketball
U15 PLATINUM DIVISION CHAMPIONS
BOYS
3.png
CBA
2nd - Showtime Academy
3rd - Uprep Basketball Club
4
th - FYBA
5
th - Attack Academy
6
th - Rise Above Boys
7
th - LEAD
8
th  - Lava Mermaids
9
th - Excel
10
th - The Squad
11
th - Dynamite
12
th - South Side
GIRLS
U15 Platinum Division 2021 results header  (2).png
VK BASKETBALL
2nd - CBA
3rd - Excel
4
th - Uprep Basketball Club
U15 GOLD/SILVER/BRONZE DIVISION CHAMPIONS
BOYS
U15 GoldSilverBronzeDivision 2021 results header (1).png
EDMONDS RISING
2nd - Spotters Basketball
3rd - 604 Basketball 
4
th - B3 Basketball
5
th - Manitoba Magic
6
th - BC Hoops
7
th - Wolf Pack
8
th  - Wolf Pack
9
th - L2G Wolves
10
th - 604 Basketball
11
th - VanCity
GIRLS
U15 GoldSilverBronzeDivision 2021 results header.png
ATTACK BASKETBALL
2nd - FYBA
3rd - VK Basketball
4
th - Junior Coyotes
5
th - CBA
6
th - FYBA
7
th - VK Basketball
8
th  - Synergy
9
th - Lava Mermaids
10
th - LSA Black
11
th - LEAD
12
th - Uprep Basketball Club
13
th - LSA White
14
th - Wolf Pack
U14 PLATINUM DIVISION CHAMPION
BOYS
4.png
UPrep Basketball Club 
2nd - VanCity
3rd - BC Bounce Basketball Club
4
th - FYBA
U14 GOLD/SILVER DIVISION CHAMPION
BOYS
U17 Platinum Division 2021 results header  (1080 × 1080 px) (1).png
CBA
2nd - Excel
3rd - PH IBA
4
th - Dynamite
5
th - Spotters
6
th - Lake City
7
th - ABA
8
th  - Playmakers

9th - Wolf Pack
U13 PLATINUM/GOLD/SILVER DIVISION CHAMPIONS
BOYS
U17 Platinum Division 2021 results header .png
ABA
2nd - UPrep Basketball Club
3rd - VanCity
4
th - FYBA
5
th - B3 Elite
6
th - L2G Academy
7
th - CN Dragons
8
th  - SBMC
GIRLS
5.png
VK BASKETBALL
2nd - CBA Cobras
3rd - Lava Mermaids
4
th - Thunder
5
th - VK Basketball
6
th - UPrep Basketball Club
7
th - FYBA U13
8
th  - FYBA U12
9
th - The Squad
10
th - CBA Vipers
11
th - VanCity
12
th - LSA
13
th - New Era
U11-12 PLATINUM/GOLD DIVISION CHAMPION
BOYS
6.png
JOURNEY BASKETBALL
2nd - SBMC Eagles
3rd - FYBA
4
th - SBMC U11
5
th - VSC U11
6
th - VanCity U12
7
th - VanCity U11
8
th  - CN Gold